Escola Superior de Educação Politécnico de Coimbra
ESEC Politécnico de Coimbra
ESEC
Study
Research / Transfer
Secondary menu

Comissões

Comissão científica honorária

  • António Cachapuz (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
  • Helena Caldeira (Universidade de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Isabel Martins (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
  • João Praia (Universidade do Porto, Portugal)
  • Luís Marques (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
  • Manuel Cuiça Sequeira (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
  • Manuela Jorge (Universidade de Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, Portugal)
  • Maria Luísa Veiga (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Maria Odete Valente (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)

Comissão Científica

  • Filomena Teixeira (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Alcina Mendes (Agrupamento de Escolas de Ílhavo, Portugal)
  • Ana Peixoto (Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo, Portugal)
  • Ana Rodrigues (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
  • Angel Blanco (Universidade de Málaga, Espanha)
  • Antonio Mateos Jimenez (Universidad Castilla La Mancha, Espanha)
  • Aureli Caamaño Ros (Universitat de Barcelona, Espanha)
  • Bento Cavadas (Instituto Politécnico de Santarém, Portugal)
  • Bernardino Lopes (Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, Portugal)
  • Cecília Galvão (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Clara Vasconcelos (Universidade do Porto, Portugal)
  • Conceição Figueira (Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Cristina Calheiros (Centro Interdisciplinar de Investigação Marinha e Ambiental, Portugal)
  • Delmina Pires (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
  • Dorinda Rebelo (Agrupamento de Escolas de Estarreja, Portugal)
  • Elenita Pinheiro (Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Brasil)
  • Elisa Maia (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Fátima Paixão (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
  • Fátima Regina Jorge (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
  • Giselia Antunes Pereira (Instituto Federal de Santa Catarina, Brasil)
  • Isabel Abrantes (Universidade de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Isabel Chagas (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Isabel Rebelo (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria, Portugal)
  • Isilda Rodrigues (Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, Portugal)
  • José Alexandre Pinto (Instituto Politécnico do Porto, Portugal)
  • Laurinda Leite (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
  • Leonor Saraiva (Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal, Portugal)
  • Luís Dourado (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
  • Luísa Martins (Escola Secundária Alves Martins, Viseu, Portugal)
  • Manuella Amado (Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo, Brasil)
  • M. Dolores López (Universidad de Alcalá, Espanha)
  • Maria Helena Silva (Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro, Portugal)
  • Paula Ribeiro (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande, Brasil)
  • Paulo Silveira (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
  • Pedro Reis (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Roberto Greco (Universidade Estadual de Campinas, Brasil)
  • Rosa Antónia Ferreira (Universidade do Porto, Portugal)
  • Rosa Doran (Núcleo Interativo da Astronomia, Lisboa, Portugal)
  • Rosane Meirelles (Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Brasil)
  • Rosely Imbernon (Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil)
  • Rui Vieira (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
  • Rute Rocha (Universidade do Algarve, Portugal)
  • Teresa Vilaça (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)

Comissão Organizadora

  • Filomena Teixeira (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Fátima Paixão (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
  • Ana Carolina Frias (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Susana Silveira (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • Dulce Vaz (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)
  • José Morgado (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, Portugal)

Apoio