Escola Superior de Educação Politécnico de Coimbra
ESEC Politécnico de Coimbra
A ESEC
Estudar
Investigar / Transferir
Menu secundário

Comissões

Comissão Coordenadora

Fernando Martins (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Luís Mota (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Comissão Organizadora

Armando Gonçalves ( Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Cristina Leandro (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Fernando Martins (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
José Miguel Sacramento (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Luís Mota (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Maria do Rosário Castiço Campos (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Sílvia Espada (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Sílvia Parreiral (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Virgílio Rato (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Comissão Científica

Anabela Panão

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Ana Coelho

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Ana Luísa Costa

(Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)

Ana Santiago

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Ana Silva Marques

(Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa)

António Gomes Ferreira

(Universidade de Coimbra)

Catarina Cruz

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Cecília Costa 

(Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro)

Elisabete Monteiro

(Universidade de Lisboa)

Fátima Neves

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Fátima Paixão

(Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)

Fernando Rebola

(Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre)

Filomena Teixeira

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Francisco Campos

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

J. Bernardino Lopes

(Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro)

José Marques Morgado

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

José Pereirinha Ramalho

(Instituto Politécnico de Beja)

Madalena Baptista

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Madalena Teixeira

(Instituto Politécnico de Santarém)

Margarida Adónis Torres

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Manuel Vara Pires

(Instituto Politécnico de Bragança)

Maria Isabel Ferraz Festas 

(Universidade de Coimbra)

Maria Teresa Pereira dos Santos

(Instituto Politécnico de Beja)

Natália Pires

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Nuno Chuva Vasco

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Pedro Balaus

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Rui Mendes

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)

Vera Vale

(Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)